Успеси на такмичењима из предметне наставе
у школској 2018/2019. години
СРПСКИ ЈЕЗИК | ||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Софија Стојковић |
5-1 |
2. |
3. |
Наталија Миленковић |
||
Лана Данковић |
5-1 |
3. |
|
Наталија Миленковић |
||
Теодора Ђорић |
5-3 |
2. |
|
Мирјана Ђорђевић |
||
Лена Гогић |
5-4 |
3. |
|
Мирјана Ђорђевић |
||
Теодора Обрадовић |
6-3 |
2. |
3. |
Наталија Миленковић |
||
Нађа Вучковић |
6-4 |
3. |
|
Наталија Миленковић |
||
Јана Недељковић |
6-4 |
3. |
|
Наталија Миленковић |
||
Андреј Јововић |
7-3 |
3. |
3. |
Иван Марковић |
||
Калина Живковић |
7-4 |
3. |
|
Иван Марковић |
||
Нада Симић |
8-1 |
3. |
|
Иван Марковић |
||
КЊИЖЕВНА ОЛИМПИЈАДА | ||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Нина Брковић |
7-2 |
1. |
1. |
учешће |
Мирјана Ђорђевић |
|
Тамара Вуковић |
7-2 |
3. |
3. |
|
Мирјана Ђорђевић |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА | ||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Петар Цветковић |
3-4 |
1. |
|
|
Зорица Ђорђевић |
|
Александра Арсић |
3-3 |
3. |
|
|
Ангелина Спасић |
|
Перић Константин |
3-2 |
Похвала |
|
|
Ружица Вукосављевић |
|
Лана Данковић |
5-1 |
2. |
3. |
|
Десанка Нешић |
|
Теодора Обрадовић |
6-3 |
Похвала |
2. |
учешће |
Ивана Стаменковић |
|
Миона Петровић |
7-1 |
1. |
3. |
учешће |
Миљана Меденица |
|
Калина Живковић |
7-4 |
Похвала |
|
|
Миљана Меденица |
|
КЕНГУР |
||||||
Теодора Обрадовић |
6-3 |
|
3. |
учешће |
Ивана Стаменковић |
|
МИСЛИША | ||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Даница Голубовић |
1-1 |
Похвала |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Андреа Милошевић |
1-1 |
Похвала |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Лазар Милутиновић |
1-1 |
Похвала |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Тадија Митровић |
1-1 |
Похвала |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Вук Станојевић |
1-1 |
3. |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Софија Пешић |
1-1 |
3. |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Милица Костић |
1-1 |
3. |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Милица Милутиновић |
1-1 |
3. |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Мелина Симеонидис |
1-1 |
3. |
Зоран Мартиновић |
|||
Тијана Марковић |
1-3 |
3. |
Марина Најдановић |
|||
Јана Радовановић |
1-3 |
3. |
Марина Најдановић |
|||
Искра Живковић |
2-1 |
Похвала |
Маја Крстић |
|||
Софија Богдановић |
2-1 |
Похвала |
Маја Крстић |
|||
Младен Обрадовић |
2-1 |
3. |
Маја Крстић |
|||
Алекса Тасић |
2-1 |
3. |
Маја Крстић |
|||
Смиљковић Мила |
2-2 |
Похвала |
|
|||
Василије Вуликић |
2-3 |
2. |
Данијела Тричковић |
|||
Божидар Јовановић |
2-3 |
Похвала |
Данијела Тричковић |
|||
Милица Николић |
2-3 |
3. |
Данијела Тричковић |
|||
Душан Перић |
3-2 |
Похвала |
Ружица Вукосављевић |
|||
Исидора Станојевић |
3-2 |
Похвала |
Ружица Вукосављевић |
|||
Милица Вуликић |
4-4 |
Похвала |
Бранка Милошевић |
|||
Петра Ђорђевић |
4-2 |
3. |
Драгољуб Ловић |
|||
Павле Вучетић |
5-1 |
Похвала |
Десанка Нешић |
|||
Лана Данковић |
5-1 |
Похвала |
Десанка Нешић |
|||
Јана Лакићевић |
5-1 |
3. |
Десанка Нешић |
|||
Петра Вукашиновић |
6-3 |
Похвала |
Ивана Стаменковић |
|||
Теодора Обрадовић |
6-3 |
Похвала |
Ивана Стаменковић |
|||
ФИЗИКА
|
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Милица Ђорђевић |
6-2 |
3. |
3. |
Наташа Илиић |
||
Сташа Титин |
6-1 |
Похвала |
|
Наташа Илијић |
||
Миона Петровић |
7-1 |
1. |
2. |
Наташа Илијић |
||
Лука Николић |
7-2 |
1. |
2. |
Милан Крстић |
||
ИНФОРМАТИКА И РАЧУНАРСТВО |
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Теодора Обрадовић |
6-3 |
1. |
1. |
2. |
Милијана Красојевић |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА И РАЧУНАРСТВО - ДАБАР |
||||||
Теодора Обрадовић |
6-3 |
1. |
1. |
учешће |
Милијана Красојевић |
|
ИСТОРИЈА
|
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Уна Горановић |
6-1 |
3. |
|
|
Сузана Марковић |
|
Вељко Васић |
8-3 |
3. |
|
|
Војин Никитовић |
|
Урош Петровић |
8-1 |
3. |
|
|
Војин Никитовић |
|
ГЕОГРАФИЈА
|
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Ирена Анђелковић |
7-4 |
2. |
3. |
Јасмина Павловић |
||
Лука Николић |
7-2 |
3. |
|
Јасмина Павловић |
||
Душан Драговић |
7-2 |
3. |
|
Јасмина Павловић |
||
БИОЛОГИЈА
|
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Сара Реџић |
7-1 |
2. |
|
|
Гордана Рако |
|
ХЕМИЈА |
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Миона Петровић |
7-1 |
2. |
|
Сања Пешић |
||
Теодора Стаменковић |
7-1 |
3. |
2. |
Сања Пешић |
||
Мила Ћирић |
7-1 |
3. |
|
Сања Пешић |
||
Андрија Анђелковић |
7-4 |
2. |
|
Сања Пешић |
||
Калина Живковић |
7-4 |
3. |
|
Сања Пешић |
||
ТИО |
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
ПРАКТИЧНИ РАДОВИ |
||||||
Милица Ђорђевић |
6-2 |
3. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|||
БРОДО МОДЕЛАРСТВО | ||||||
Никола Живковић |
6-2 |
3. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|||
РАКЕТНО МОДЕЛАРСТВО | ||||||
Петра Цветковић |
8-4 |
1. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|||
Срећко Радловић |
8-4 |
2. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|||
АУТО МОДЕЛАРСТВО | ||||||
Михаило Станковић |
8-3 |
1. |
1. |
3. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|
АВИО МОДЕЛАРСТВО | ||||||
Александра Благојевић |
8-1 |
2. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|||
Лука Станојевић |
6-2 |
3. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|||
|
||||||
Јефимија Веселић |
8-4 |
1. |
1. |
3. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|
Николина Анђелковић |
8-4 |
2. |
2. |
3. |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|
РОБО-ИНТ ИНВЕНТ | ||||||
Јефимија Веселић |
8-4 |
|
1. |
|
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|
Николина Анђелковић |
8-4 |
|
1. |
учешће |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|
Mихаило Станковић |
8-3 |
|
2. |
учешће |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|
Анастасија Антић |
8-1 |
|
3. |
учешће |
Светлана Ђорђевић |
|
ЕНГЛЕСКИ ЈЕЗИК |
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
Нада Симић |
8-1 |
|
2. |
учешће |
Лепосава Радојевић |
|
ФРАНЦУСКИ ЈЕЗИК |
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||
НЕМАЧКИ ЈЕЗИК |
||||||
У Ч Е Н И К | ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ | НАСТАВНИК | ||||
општинско | окружно | републичко | ||||