''Отворена врата''

 

СРПСКИ ЈЕЗИК

ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Иван Марковић
VI-4
уторак, 4. час уторак, 4. час

Милица Марковић

среда, 4. час среда, 4. час

Мирјана Ђорђевић

VIII-4
понедељак, 4. час понедељак, 4. час
Наталија Миленковић
V-3
петак, 3. час

МАТЕМАТИКА

  ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ

Миљана Меденица

VI-1
среда, 13:30  

Слађана Јевтовић

  уторак,  5. час
Ивана Стаменковић     петак,  4. час
Десанка Нешић
VIII-1
петак, 4. час  
Милош Јанковић
VII-2
  петак, 3. час
ФИЗИКА
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Милан Крстић
уторак, 3. час
Наташа Илијић
уторак, 5. час четвртак, 5. час
СТРАНИ ЈЕЗИЦИ
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Лепосава Радојевић
четвртак, 4. час
Маја Станојевић
уторак, 4. час
Данијела Јевтић
V-4
петак, 6. час петак, 6. час
Весна Илић Петровић
V-2
уторак, 5. час
Ивана Илић
петак, 4. час понедељак,  3. час
Марија Стојановић
понедељак, 13:00
Нада Донков
четвртак, 2. час
ИСТОРИЈА И ГЕОГРАФИЈА
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Јасмина Павловић
VI-2

среда 12:15 – 12:45

и 5. час

Данијела Димић
понедељак, 5. час
Војин Никитовић
VII-3
петак, 4. час
Сузана Марковић понедељак, 1. час
Иван Илић
петак, 4. час
Неда Недовић
среда, 12:00
Војкан Јовчић
VIII-3
понедељак, 4. час
БИОЛОГИЈА И ХЕМИЈА
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Гордана Рако
VIII-2
понедељак, 3. час
Сања Пешић
уторак, 3. час уторак, 3. час
Галина Шепа
VII-4
четвртак, 2. час
Јелена Радишић
среда,  13:10 - 14:10
МУЗИЧКА И ЛИКОВНА КУЛТУРА
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Дејановић Виолета
VII-1
среда, 3. час
Никола Вучковић
V-1
четвртак, 4. час
Ивана Вујић
понедељак, 1. час
Бојан Костадиновић
петак, 3. час
ТИО
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Горан Јанковић
петак, 3. час
Светлана Ђорђевић
уторак, 4. час
ФИЗИЧКО ВАСПИТАЊЕ
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Александар Васиљевић
понедељак, 3. час
Александар Илић понедељак, 13.00 понедељак, 18.30
Марко Урбанчић
петак, 7. час понедељак, 7. час
Јелена Нешковић Јовановић
четвртак, 3. час
ИНФОРМАТИКА И РАЧУНАРСТВО
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Милијана Красојевић
VI-3
среда, 13:10 среда, 13:10
ВЕРОНАУКА
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Снежана Николић
среда, 11:30 понедељак, 13:30
ПРЕДШКОЛСКЕ ГРУПЕ
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Душица Стаменковић
петак, 15:00 – 16:00
Александра Глигоријевић
среда, 12:00 – 13:00 среда, 16:30  – 17:30
РАЗРЕДНА НАСТАВА
ПРЕ ПОДНЕ ПОСЛЕ ПОДНЕ
Славица Станковић
четвртак, 3. час
Јасмина Младеновић
понедељак, 15:00 -16:00
Ружица Вукосављевић
  понедељак,  4. час
Славица Стојановић
петак, 3. час
Зорица Ђорђевић
петак, 1. час
Ангелина Спасић
петак, 3. час
Драгољуб Ловић
четвртак, 5. час
Снежана Миловановић
четвртак, 15:00 – 16:00
Бранка Милошевић
четвртак, 3. час
Милена Милојковић
среда,  2. час
Славиша Богданић
четвртак, 1. час
Зоран Мартиновић
среда, 4. час
Марина Најдановић
четвртак, 5. час
Јасмина Милић
среда, 2. час
Маја Крстић
среда, 15:00 – 16:00
Јелена Вуковић
уторак, 15:00 - 16:00
Радица Ђорђевић
уторак, 3. час
Данијела Тричковић
понедељак, 2. час
Драган Миленковић

уторак, 2. час

петак, 1. час

Љиљана Цветковић
петак, 11:30 петак, 15:00